Schedule

Team Game / Event Date Time Location
Bantam AA    skills July 22, 2018 07:00 pm   MLS Sportsplex
Bantam A    Skills Development July 22, 2018 07:00 pm   Pure Sports Arena
Midget B    Dryland Training July 23, 2018 07:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Atom B    McGregor Orders Due July 23, 2018 07:00 pm   Commander Park Arena
Midget BB (Ayotte)    Dryland with Lindsey July 23, 2018 07:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Midget BB (Clarke)    CROSS-FIT TRAINING July 24, 2018 07:30 pm   Cross-Fit Canuck
Midget BB (Ayotte)    Dryland with Jamie July 25, 2018 07:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Midget BB (Clarke)    CROSS-FIT TRAINING July 26, 2018 07:30 pm   Cross-Fit Canuck
Peewee B    Team Training with Hart & Stride July 28, 2018 10:00 am   Hart & Stride Treadmill
Bantam A    Skills Development July 29, 2018 07:00 pm   Pure Sports Arena
Bantam AA    skills July 29, 2018 07:00 pm   MLS Sportsplex
Atom B    McGregors Delivery July 30, 2018 07:00 pm   Commander Park Arena
Midget B    Dryland Training July 31, 2018 07:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Midget BB (Ayotte)    Dryland with Lindsay July 31, 2018 07:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Peewee B    Fee Payment August 01, 2018 TBD   N/A
Midget BB (Ayotte)    Dryland with Jamie August 07, 2018 07:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Midget BB (Clarke)    Cross Fit Training August 09, 2018 07:30 pm   Cross-Fit Canuck
Midget BB (Clarke)    Brave TO @STC August 11, 2018 TBD   Scarborough town center
Peewee B    Brave TO awareness -HOLD August 12, 2018 10:00 am   Scarborough Town Centre
Peewee BB    DryLand Training August 12, 2018 07:00 pm   Birch Cliff Public School
Bantam BB    Practice August 12, 2018 08:00 pm   Don Montgomery
Midget BB (Clarke)    Cross Fit August 14, 2018 07:30 pm   Cross-Fit Canuck
Midget BB (Ayotte)    Dryland with Jamie August 15, 2018 07:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Midget BB (Clarke)    Cross Fit August 16, 2018 07:30 pm   Cross-Fit Canuck
Midget BB (Ayotte)    Team Pool Party August 18, 2018 12:00 pm   Chloe's House
Peewee B    Pre-Season Practice August 19, 2018 04:00 pm   Don Montgomery
Bantam BB    Practice August 19, 2018 08:00 pm   Don Montgomery
Midget A    Training Camp August 20, 2018 04:00 pm   TBD
Midget B    Dryland Training August 20, 2018 07:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Midget BB (Ayotte)    Dryland with Lindsay August 20, 2018 07:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Midget A    Training Camp August 21, 2018 04:00 pm   TBD
Midget A    Training Camp August 22, 2018 04:00 pm   TBD
Peewee B    Pre-Season Practice August 22, 2018 06:00 pm   Don Montgomery
Midget A    Training Camp August 23, 2018 04:00 pm   TBD
Midget A    Training Camp August 24, 2018 04:00 pm   TBD
Peewee B    Pre-Season Practice August 24, 2018 07:00 pm   Don Montgomery
Peewee B    Pre-Season Practice August 26, 2018 04:00 pm   Don Montgomery
Peewee BB    DryLand Training August 26, 2018 07:00 pm   Birch Cliff Public School
Bantam A    Pre-season Camp August 27, 2018 TBD   Canlan Ice Sports (Scarborough)
Bantam AA    training camp August 27, 2018 09:00 am   Canlan Ice Sports (Scarborough)
Bantam BB    Training Camp August 27, 2018 09:00 am   Don Montgomery
Peewee B    Pre-season Practice August 27, 2018 07:00 pm   Don Montgomery
Bantam A    Pre-season Camp August 28, 2018 TBD   Canlan Ice Sports (Scarborough)
Peewee B    Other Sponsorship Deadline August 28, 2018 TBD   N/A
Bantam AA    training camp August 28, 2018 08:30 am   Canlan Ice Sports (Scarborough)
Bantam BB    Training Camp August 28, 2018 09:00 am   Don Montgomery
Midget B    Dryland Training August 28, 2018 07:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Midget BB (Ayotte)    Dryland with Lindsay August 28, 2018 07:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Bantam A    Pre-season Camp August 29, 2018 TBD   Canlan Ice Sports (Scarborough)
Bantam BB    Training Camp August 29, 2018 09:00 am   Don Montgomery
Bantam AA    training camp August 29, 2018 09:15 am   Canlan Ice Sports (Scarborough)
Bantam AA    canada's wonderland August 29, 2018 03:00 pm   Canlan Ice Sports (Scarborough)
Novice B    Skills with Atom A August 29, 2018 06:15 pm   Canlan Ice Sports (Scarborough)
Atom A    Skills Session August 29, 2018 06:15 pm   Canlan Ice Sports (Scarborough)
Bantam A    Pre-season Camp August 30, 2018 TBD   Canlan Ice Sports (Scarborough)
Bantam BB    Training Camp August 30, 2018 09:00 am   Don Montgomery
Peewee A    Training Camp August 30, 2018 09:15 am   Don Montgomery
Bantam AA    training camp August 30, 2018 09:15 am   Canlan Ice Sports (Scarborough)
Bantam BB    Home vs. Leaside Erin Loft August 30, 2018 03:15 pm   Don Montgomery
Peewee B    Pre-Season Practice August 30, 2018 06:15 pm   Don Montgomery
Bantam AA    mini-tournament placeholder August 31, 2018 09:00 am   Canlan Ice Sports (Scarborough)
Peewee A    Training Camp August 31, 2018 09:15 am   Don Montgomery
Peewee B    Fee Payment September 01, 2018 TBD   TBD
Peewee B    Pre-season Practice September 02, 2018 11:00 am   Don Montgomery
Peewee B    Team Pool Party September 02, 2018 12:30 pm   Genevieve's house
Novice B    Practice September 04, 2018 07:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Bantam AA    pre-season dryland September 04, 2018 07:10 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Atom A    Practice September 04, 2018 07:15 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Bantam AA    pre-season practice September 04, 2018 08:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Peewee A    Practice September 05, 2018 07:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Bantam BB    Away at Leaside Erin Loft September 05, 2018 07:30 pm   Leaside Memorial Arena
Novice B    Practice September 06, 2018 06:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Bantam B (Collins)    Practice September 06, 2018 06:00 pm   Art Thompson Arena
Bantam BB    Practice September 06, 2018 06:45 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Atom A    Practice September 06, 2018 07:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Peewee B    Pre-season Practice September 06, 2018 07:00 pm   Scarborough Gardens
Bantam AA    pre-season practice September 06, 2018 08:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Bantam BB    Caledon Coyotes - The Place to "B" Rep Tournament September 07, 2018 TBD   Caledon East Arena
Midget BB (Clarke)    Caledon Tournament September 07, 2018 TBD   TBD
Peewee B    Caledon Place to B Tournament September 07, 2018 TBD   TBD
Peewee A    Waterloo Hotel Booking is Due September 07, 2018 12:00 pm   TBD
Peewee A    Practice September 07, 2018 07:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Midget B    Training Camp -Ball Hockey September 07, 2018 07:00 pm   Canlan Ice Sports (Scarborough)
Peewee B    Caledon Place to B Tournament September 08, 2018 TBD   TBD
Midget BB (Clarke)    Caledon Tournament September 08, 2018 TBD   TBD
Novice B    Practice September 08, 2018 09:15 am   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Atom A    Practice September 08, 2018 10:15 am   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Midget B    Training Camp -Ball Hockey September 08, 2018 11:00 am   Canlan Ice Sports (Scarborough)
Bantam B (Doty)    Traning Camp Practice September 08, 2018 12:00 pm   Canlan Ice Sports (Victoria Park)
Bantam AA    Home vs. TBD September 08, 2018 01:15 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Bantam A    vs. Durham West Lightning (Haywood) September 08, 2018 03:30 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Bantam B (Doty)    Traning Camp Practice September 08, 2018 03:30 pm   Canlan Ice Sports (Victoria Park)
Midget BB (Clarke)    Caledon Tournament September 09, 2018 TBD   TBD
Midget B    Training Camp - Treetop Trekking September 09, 2018 TBD   Treetop Trekking Stouffville
Peewee B    Caledon Place to B Tournament September 09, 2018 TBD   TBD
Bantam B (Doty)    Traning Camp Practice September 09, 2018 12:30 pm   Canlan Ice Sports (Victoria Park)
Atom A    Practice September 09, 2018 02:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Novice B    Home vs. Leaside Wildcats September 09, 2018 03:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Bantam A    vs. Leaside Wildcats September 09, 2018 03:35 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Peewee A    Practice September 09, 2018 04:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Bantam B (Doty)    Home vs. TBA September 09, 2018 04:30 pm   Canlan Ice Sports (Victoria Park)
Bantam B (Collins)    Practice September 09, 2018 06:30 pm   Art Thompson Arena
Midget B    Training Camp -On ice Practice September 10, 2018 07:00 pm   Centennial Recreation Centre
Peewee A    Practice September 10, 2018 07:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Atom B    Skills Session September 11, 2018 06:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Novice B    Skills September 11, 2018 06:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Bantam BB    Practice September 11, 2018 06:45 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Peewee BB    Pre Season Skills Session September 11, 2018 07:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Peewee B    Skills Session September 11, 2018 07:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Bantam AA    pre-season dryland September 11, 2018 07:10 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Atom A    Practice September 11, 2018 07:15 pm   Commander Park Arena
Bantam AA    pre-season practice September 11, 2018 08:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Bantam B (Collins)    Sharks Player Skills Session September 11, 2018 08:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Midget B    September Skills September 11, 2018 09:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Midget B    Training Camp - On ice Practice September 12, 2018 07:00 pm   Centennial Recreation Centre
Peewee A    Practice September 12, 2018 07:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Bantam A    |Pre-Season Practice September 12, 2018 07:15 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Novice B    Practice September 13, 2018 06:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Peewee B    Pre-Season Practice September 13, 2018 06:00 pm   Scarborough Gardens
Atom A    Skills session September 13, 2018 07:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Peewee A    Skills September 13, 2018 07:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Bantam BB    SSGHA Bantam BB - Skills Development Practice September 13, 2018 08:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Bantam B (Doty)    Pre Season Skills Session September 13, 2018 08:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Bantam AA    sharks skills session September 13, 2018 09:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Midget B    Markham Tournament September 14, 2018 TBD   TBD
Midget BB (Ayotte)    8th Annual Starfest September 14, 2018 TBD   TBD
Midget A    Markham Starsfest Tournament September 14, 2018 TBD   TBD
Bantam A    Markham Starsfest Tournament September 14, 2018 TBD   TBD
Atom A    Markham Starsfest Tournament September 14, 2018 09:00 am   Angus Glen CC
Bantam B (Doty)    Markham Stouffvile Starfest September 14, 2018 09:25 am   Markham Bowl
Bantam A    Markham Starsfest Tournament September 15, 2018 TBD   TBD
Midget B    Markham Tournament September 15, 2018 TBD   TBD
Midget A    Markham Starsfest Tournament September 15, 2018 TBD   TBD
Midget BB (Ayotte)    8th Annual Starfest September 15, 2018 TBD   TBD
Atom A    Markham Starsfest Tournament September 15, 2018 09:00 am   Angus Glen CC
Bantam B (Doty)    Markham Stouffvile Starfest September 15, 2018 09:25 am   Markham Bowl
Bantam B (Collins)    Treetop Trekking - Team Bonding September 15, 2018 10:00 am   Ganarasking Treetop Trekking
Novice B    Practice September 15, 2018 10:00 am   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Peewee BB    Pre-Season Training Camp September 15, 2018 11:00 am   Canlan Ice Sports (Scarborough)
Bantam B (Collins)    Treetop Trekking September 15, 2018 01:00 pm   Ganarasking Treetop Trekking
Bantam AA    Home vs. TBD September 15, 2018 01:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Midget BB (Ayotte)    8th Annual Starfest September 16, 2018 TBD   TBD
Bantam A    Markham Starsfest Tournament September 16, 2018 TBD   TBD
Midget B    Markham Tournament September 16, 2018 TBD   TBD
Midget A    Markham Starsfest Tournament September 16, 2018 TBD   TBD
Bantam B (Doty)    Markham Stouffvile Starfest September 16, 2018 09:25 am   Markham Bowl
Peewee BB    Pre-Season Training Camp September 16, 2018 01:00 pm   Canlan Ice Sports (Scarborough)
Novice B    Practice September 16, 2018 03:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Peewee A    Practice September 16, 2018 04:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Bantam B (Collins)    Practice September 16, 2018 06:30 pm   Art Thompson Arena
Peewee A    Practice September 17, 2018 07:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Novice B    Skills September 18, 2018 06:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Atom B    Skills Session September 18, 2018 06:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Bantam BB    Practice September 18, 2018 06:45 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Peewee BB    Pre Season Skills Session September 18, 2018 07:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Peewee B    Skills Session September 18, 2018 07:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Bantam AA    pre-season dryland September 18, 2018 07:10 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Atom A    Practice September 18, 2018 07:15 pm   Commander Park Arena
Bantam AA    pre-season practice September 18, 2018 08:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Bantam B (Collins)    Sharks Player Skills Session September 18, 2018 08:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Midget B    September Skills September 18, 2018 09:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Peewee A    Practice September 19, 2018 07:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Bantam A    |Pre-Season Practice September 19, 2018 07:15 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Atom A    vs. Oshawa Lady Generals Tournament September 20, 2018 TBD   Legends Centre
Novice B    Oshawa Fall Classic Tournament - Times TBD September 20, 2018 TBD   TBD
Bantam B (Collins)    Oshawa Tournament September 20, 2018 TBD   N/A
Peewee B    Pre-Season Practice September 20, 2018 06:00 pm   Scarborough Gardens
Bantam B (Collins)    Practice September 20, 2018 06:30 pm   Art Thompson Arena
Peewee A    Skills September 20, 2018 07:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Peewee A    Oshawa Lady Generals Fall Classic September 20, 2018 07:00 pm   TBD
Atom A    Skills session September 20, 2018 07:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Bantam B (Doty)    Pre Season Skills Session September 20, 2018 08:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Bantam BB    SSGHA Bantam BB - Skills Development Practice September 20, 2018 08:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Bantam B (Collins)    Oshawa Tournament September 21, 2018 TBD   N/A
Peewee BB    Oshawa Fall Classic Tournament September 21, 2018 TBD   TBD
Novice B    Oshawa Fall Classic Tournament - Times TBD September 21, 2018 TBD   TBD
Atom A    vs. Oshawa Lady Generals Tournament September 21, 2018 TBD   Legends Centre
Midget BB (Clarke)    Team Training Camp September 21, 2018 TBD   Nottawasaga Arena (Centre Ice Sportsplex)
Bantam AA    stoney creek tournament September 21, 2018 08:00 am   Mohawk 4 Ice center
Peewee A    Oshawa Lady Generals Fall Classic September 21, 2018 12:00 pm   TBD
Atom A    vs. Oshawa Lady Generals Tournament September 22, 2018 TBD   Legends Centre
Peewee BB    Oshawa Fall Classic Tournament September 22, 2018 TBD   TBD
Bantam B (Collins)    Oshawa Tournament September 22, 2018 TBD   N/A
Midget BB (Clarke)    Team Training Camp September 22, 2018 TBD   Nottawasaga Arena (Centre Ice Sportsplex)
Novice B    Oshawa Fall Classic Tournament - Times TBD September 22, 2018 TBD   TBD
Bantam AA    stoney creek tournament September 22, 2018 08:00 am   Mohawk 4 Ice center
Peewee A    Oshawa Lady Generals Fall Classic September 22, 2018 12:00 pm   TBD
Bantam A    vs. Leaside Wildcats September 22, 2018 02:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
Novice B    Oshawa Fall Classic Tournament - Times TBD September 23, 2018 TBD   TBD
Peewee BB    Oshawa Fall Classic Tournament September 23, 2018 TBD   TBD
Bantam B (Collins)    Oshawa Tournament September 23, 2018 TBD   N/A
Midget BB (Clarke)    Team Training Camp September 23, 2018 TBD   Nottawasaga Arena (Centre Ice Sportsplex)
Bantam AA    stoney creek tournament September 23, 2018 08:00 am   Mohawk 4 Ice center
Peewee A    Oshawa Lady Generals Fall Classic September 23, 2018 12:00 pm   TBD
Peewee A    Practice September 24, 2018 07:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Peewee B    Pre-Season Practice September 24, 2018 07:15 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Atom B    Skills Session September 25, 2018 06:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Novice B    Skills September 25, 2018 06:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Peewee BB    Pre Season Skills Session September 25, 2018 07:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Peewee B    Skills Session September 25, 2018 07:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Bantam AA    pre-season dryland September 25, 2018 07:10 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Atom A    Practice September 25, 2018 07:15 pm   Commander Park Arena
Bantam BB    Practice September 25, 2018 07:15 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Bantam AA    pre-season practice September 25, 2018 08:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Bantam B (Collins)    Sharks Player Skills Session September 25, 2018 08:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Midget B    September Skills September 25, 2018 09:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Peewee A    Practice September 26, 2018 07:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Bantam A    |Pre-Season Practice September 26, 2018 07:15 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Novice B    Practice September 27, 2018 06:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Peewee A    Skills September 27, 2018 07:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Atom A    Skills session September 27, 2018 07:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Peewee B    Pre-season Practice September 27, 2018 07:00 pm   Scarborough Village
Bantam BB    SSGHA Bantam BB - Skills Development Practice September 27, 2018 08:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Bantam B (Doty)    Pre Season Skills Session September 27, 2018 08:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Bantam AA    sharks skills session September 27, 2018 09:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Novice B    Practice September 29, 2018 10:00 am   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Bantam AA    Home vs. TBD September 29, 2018 01:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Bantam B (Doty)    Away at Georgina Bantam B September 29, 2018 06:30 pm   Georgina Ice Palace
Midget BB (Clarke)    Brave TO obstacle course run September 29, 2018 TBD   Morningside park
Novice B    Practice September 30, 2018 02:00 pm   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Peewee B    Fee Payment October 01, 2018 TBD   N/A
Bantam BB    Clarington Flames - Applesfest Rep Tournament October 12, 2018 TBD   TBD
Midget B    Clarington Flames Applefest October 12, 2018 TBD   TBD
Midget A    Clarington Applefest Tournament October 12, 2018 TBD   TBD
Midget BB (Ayotte)    Pink the Rink IX October 12, 2018 TBD   TBD
Bantam B (Doty)    Pink the Rink October 12, 2018 09:30 am   Canlan Ice Sport (Etobicoke)
Midget B    Clarington Flames Applefest October 13, 2018 TBD   TBD
Midget BB (Ayotte)    Pink the Rink IX October 13, 2018 TBD   TBD
Midget A    Clarington Applefest Tournament October 13, 2018 TBD   TBD
Bantam B (Doty)    Pink the Rink October 13, 2018 09:30 am   Canlan Ice Sport (Etobicoke)
Midget BB (Ayotte)    Pink the Rink IX October 14, 2018 TBD   TBD
Midget B    Clarington Flames Applefest October 14, 2018 TBD   TBD
Midget A    Clarington Applefest Tournament October 14, 2018 TBD   TBD
Bantam B (Doty)    Pink the Rink October 14, 2018 09:30 am   Canlan Ice Sport (Etobicoke)
Midget BB (Clarke)    Sharks Opening Day October 20, 2018 09:00 am   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Atom A    Sharks Opening Day October 20, 2018 09:00 am   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Novice B    Sharks Opening Day October 20, 2018 09:00 am   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Bantam B (Collins)    Sharks Opening Day October 20, 2018 09:00 am   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Atom B    Sharks Opening Day October 20, 2018 09:00 am   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Bantam B (Doty)    Sharks Opening Day October 20, 2018 09:00 am   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Senior A (Misketis)    Sharks Opening Day October 20, 2018 09:00 am   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Peewee BB    Sharks Opening Day October 20, 2018 09:00 am   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Bantam BB    Sharks Opening Day October 20, 2018 09:00 am   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Midget B    Sharks Opening Day October 20, 2018 09:00 am   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Peewee A    Sharks Opening Day October 20, 2018 09:00 am   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Bantam AA    Sharks Opening Day October 20, 2018 09:00 am   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Peewee B    Sharks Opening Day October 20, 2018 09:00 am   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Midget A    Sharks Opening Day October 20, 2018 09:00 am   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Midget BB (Ayotte)    Sharks Opening Day October 20, 2018 09:00 am   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Bantam A    Sharks Opening Day October 20, 2018 09:00 am   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Midget BB (Ayotte)    Sharks Social October 20, 2018 TBD   West Rouge Community Centre
Midget A    Sharks Social October 20, 2018 07:30 pm   West Rouge Community Center
Peewee BB    Sharks Social October 20, 2018 07:30 pm   West Rouge Community Center
Bantam BB    Sharks Social October 20, 2018 07:30 pm   West Rouge Community Center
Bantam AA    Sharks Social October 20, 2018 07:30 pm   West Rouge Community Center
Atom B    Sharks Social October 20, 2018 07:30 pm   West Rouge Community Center
Senior A (Misketis)    Sharks Social October 20, 2018 07:30 pm   West Rouge Community Center
Bantam B (Doty)    Sharks Social October 20, 2018 07:30 pm   West Rouge Community Center
Bantam A    Sharks Social October 20, 2018 07:30 pm   West Rouge Community Center
Bantam B (Collins)    Sharks Social October 20, 2018 07:30 pm   West Rouge Community Center
Peewee A    Sharks Social October 20, 2018 07:30 pm   West Rouge Community Center
Novice B    Sharks Social October 20, 2018 07:30 pm   West Rouge Community Center
Midget B    Sharks Social October 20, 2018 07:30 pm   West Rouge Community Center
Midget BB (Ayotte)    Sharks Social October 20, 2018 07:30 pm   West Rouge Community Center
Peewee B    Sharks Social October 20, 2018 07:30 pm   West Rouge Community Center
Midget BB (Clarke)    Sharks Social October 20, 2018 07:30 pm   West Rouge Community Center
Atom A    Sharks Social October 20, 2018 07:30 pm   West Rouge Community Center
Peewee B    Fee Payment November 01, 2018 TBD   N/A
Peewee A    Waterloo Ravens 16th Annual Fall Challenge Cup 2018 November 01, 2018 12:00 pm   TBD
Peewee A    Waterloo Ravens 16th Annual Fall Challenge Cup 2018 November 01, 2018 07:00 pm   TBD
Midget B    St. Catharines Brock Jr Badgers Tournament November 02, 2018 TBD   TBD
Atom A    vs. Waterloo Tournament November 02, 2018 TBD   RIM park
Atom A    vs. Waterloo Tournament November 02, 2018 TBD   RIM park
Peewee BB    St Catherine's Tournament November 02, 2018 TBD   TBD
Bantam A    Brock Jr. Badgers Tournament November 02, 2018 TBD   St. Catherines
Peewee B    Waterloo Fall Challenge Cup Tournament November 02, 2018 TBD   TBD
Bantam A    SCFHA Brock Jr. Badgers Tournament November 02, 2018 TBD   St. Catherines, Ontario
Peewee A    Waterloo Ravens 16th Annual Fall Challenge Cup 2018 November 02, 2018 12:00 pm   TBD
Atom A    vs. Waterloo Tournament November 03, 2018 TBD   RIM park
Midget B    St. Catharines Brock Jr Badgers Tournament November 03, 2018 TBD   TBD
Peewee B    Waterloo Fall Challenge Cup Tournament November 03, 2018 TBD   TBD
Bantam A    SCFHA Brock Jr. Badgers Tournament November 03, 2018 TBD   St. Catherines, Ontario
Atom A    vs. Waterloo Tournament November 03, 2018 TBD   RIM park
Bantam A    Brock Jr. Badgers Tournament November 03, 2018 TBD   St. Catherines
Peewee BB    St Catherine's Tournament November 03, 2018 TBD   TBD
Peewee A    Waterloo Ravens 16th Annual Fall Challenge Cup 2018 November 03, 2018 12:00 pm   TBD
Bantam A    Brock Jr. Badgers Tournament November 04, 2018 TBD   St. Catherines
Peewee B    Waterloo Fall Challenge Cup Tournament November 04, 2018 TBD   TBD
Bantam A    SCFHA Brock Jr. Badgers Tournament November 04, 2018 TBD   St. Catherines, Ontario
Midget B    St. Catharines Brock Jr Badgers Tournament November 04, 2018 TBD   TBD
Peewee BB    St Catherine's Tournament November 04, 2018 TBD   TBD
Peewee A    Waterloo Ravens 16th Annual Fall Challenge Cup 2018 November 04, 2018 12:00 pm   TBD
Bantam B (Collins)    Kanata Tournament November 16, 2018 TBD   N/A
Bantam BB    Barrie Sharks - Sharkfest Tournament November 16, 2018 TBD   TBD
Bantam B (Collins)    Kanata Tournament November 17, 2018 TBD   N/A
Bantam B (Collins)    Kanata Tournament November 18, 2018 TBD   N/A
Bantam B (Doty)    Kitchener Fallfest November 23, 2018 09:35 pm   Kitchener Memorial AUD Complex - Dom Cardillo Arena
Bantam B (Doty)    Kitchener Fallfest November 24, 2018 09:35 pm   Kitchener Memorial AUD Complex - Dom Cardillo Arena
Bantam B (Doty)    Kitchener Fallfest November 25, 2018 09:35 pm   Kitchener Memorial AUD Complex - Dom Cardillo Arena
Bantam BB    Whitby Wolves - Tournament of Heroes November 30, 2018 TBD   TBD
Midget B    Peterborough Ice Kats Tournament November 30, 2018 TBD   TBD
Peewee A    Tournament of Heros Whitby November 30, 2018 12:00 pm   TBD
Midget B    Peterborough Ice Kats Tournament December 01, 2018 TBD   TBD
Peewee A    Tournament of Heros Whitby December 01, 2018 12:00 pm   TBD
Midget B    Peterborough Ice Kats Tournament December 02, 2018 TBD   TBD
Peewee A    Tournament of Heros Whitby December 02, 2018 TBD   TBD
Midget BB (Ayotte)    Lake Placid December 06, 2018 TBD   Lake Placid Olympic Center
Midget BB (Ayotte)    Lake Placid December 07, 2018 TBD   Lake Placid Olympic Center
Midget BB (Ayotte)    Lake Placid December 08, 2018 TBD   Lake Placid Olympic Center
Midget BB (Ayotte)    Lake Placid December 09, 2018 TBD   Lake Placid Olympic Center
Midget B    Sharks Tournament January 04, 2019 TBD   TBD
Bantam A    Scarborough Sharks New Year's Classic January 04, 2019 TBD   Scarborough, Ontario
Bantam B (Collins)    Sharks Tournament January 04, 2019 TBD   N/A
Midget BB (Ayotte)    34th Annual SS New Year's Classic January 04, 2019 TBD   TBD
Midget A    Sharks Tournament January 04, 2019 TBD   TBD
Novice B    Scarborough Sharks Tournament January 04, 2019 TBD   TBD
Midget BB (Clarke)    SHARKS NEW YEARS CLASSIC January 04, 2019 TBD   Canlan Ice Sports (Scarborough)
Peewee B    Scarborough Sharks Tournament January 04, 2019 TBD   TBD
Bantam BB    Scarborough Sharks - 35th Annual Sharks New Year's Classic Tournament January 04, 2019 TBD   TBD
Atom A    Sharks New Year's Classic January 04, 2019 TBD   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Peewee BB    Sharks Tournament January 04, 2019 TBD   TBD
Novice B    Scarborough Sharks Tournament January 05, 2019 TBD   TBD
Atom A    Sharks New Year's Classic January 05, 2019 TBD   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Midget B    Sharks Tournament January 05, 2019 TBD   TBD
Peewee B    Scarborough Sharks Tournament January 05, 2019 TBD   TBD
Bantam B (Collins)    Sharks Tournament January 05, 2019 TBD   N/A
Midget BB (Ayotte)    34th Annual SS New Year's Classic January 05, 2019 TBD   TBD
Midget A    Sharks Tournament January 05, 2019 TBD   TBD
Midget BB (Clarke)    SHARKS NEW YEARS CLASSIC January 05, 2019 TBD   Canlan Ice Sports (Scarborough)
Bantam A    Scarborough Sharks New Year's Classic January 05, 2019 TBD   Scarborough, Ontario
Peewee BB    Sharks Tournament January 05, 2019 TBD   TBD
Atom A    Shark's New Years Classic January 06, 2019 TBD   Malvern Community Recreation Centre
Midget BB (Ayotte)    34th Annual SS New Year's Classic January 06, 2019 TBD   TBD
Midget B    Sharks Tournament January 06, 2019 TBD   TBD
Midget BB (Clarke)    SHARKS NEW YEARS CLASSIC January 06, 2019 TBD   Canlan Ice Sports (Scarborough)
Peewee B    Scarborough Sharks Tournament January 06, 2019 TBD   TBD
Bantam A    Scarborough Sharks New Year's Classic January 06, 2019 TBD   Scarborough, Ontario
Bantam B (Collins)    Sharks Tournament January 06, 2019 TBD   N/A
Midget A    Sharks Tournament January 06, 2019 TBD   TBD
Novice B    Scarborough Sharks Tournament January 06, 2019 TBD   TBD
Peewee BB    Sharks Tournament January 06, 2019 TBD   TBD
Midget BB (Clarke)    Wickfest January 31, 2019 12:15 pm   Surrey, BC
Bantam BB    London Devilettes Tournament February 01, 2019 TBD   TBD
Midget BB (Clarke)    Wickfest February 01, 2019 12:15 pm   Surrey, BC
Midget BB (Ayotte)    Tournament-London February 01, 2019 TBD   TBD
Midget BB (Clarke)    Wik-Fest Tournament February 02, 2019 TBD   TBD
Midget BB (Ayotte)    Tournament-London February 02, 2019 TBD   TBD
Midget BB (Clarke)    Wik-Fest Tournament February 03, 2019 TBD   TBD
Midget BB (Ayotte)    Tournament-London February 03, 2019 TBD   TBD
Midget BB (Clarke)    FLIGHT HOME - to Toronto February 04, 2019 TBD   Surrey, BC
Bantam A    Durham West Bolts and Hearts Tournament February 14, 2019 TBD   Durham Region
Bantam A    Durham West Bolts and Hearts Tournament February 15, 2019 TBD   Durham Region
Bantam B (Collins)    Durham Tournament February 15, 2019 TBD   N/A
Bantam B (Collins)    Durham Tournament February 16, 2019 TBD   N/A
Bantam A    Durham West Bolts and Hearts Tournament February 16, 2019 TBD   Durham Region
Bantam A    Durham West Bolts and Hearts Tournament February 17, 2019 TBD   Durham Region
Bantam B (Collins)    Durham Tournament February 17, 2019 TBD   N/A
Peewee BB    Brantford Tournament February 22, 2019 TBD   TBD
Peewee BB    Brantford Tournament February 23, 2019 TBD   TBD
Peewee BB    Brantford Tournament February 24, 2019 TBD   TBD

SSGHA Rep Team 2018-2019

Name W L T GF GA Schedule
Bantam BB 5 0 1 20 5  Schedule
Bantam B (Doty) 1 0 1 2 1  Schedule
Midget B 1 0 1 10 6  Schedule
Novice B 0 0 1 1 1  Schedule
Peewee BB 1 1 0 4 4  Schedule
Midget BB (Clarke) 1 1 0 6 3  Schedule
Midget BB (Ayotte) 0 1 1 1 6  Schedule
Peewee A 0 0 0 0 0  Schedule
Atom A 0 0 0 0 0  Schedule
Atom B 0 0 0 0 0  Schedule
Peewee B 0 0 0 0 0  Schedule
Bantam AA 0 0 0 0 0  Schedule
Bantam A 0 0 0 0 0  Schedule
Bantam B (Collins) 0 0 0 0 0  Schedule
Midget A 0 0 0 0 0  Schedule
Senior A (Misketis) 0 0 0 0 0  Schedule
Senior A (Collins) 0 0 0 0 0  Schedule